FREE SHIPPING

on orders $35 and up.

Learn more ›

Current Offers
  • (1)
Brand
  • (1)
Price
  • (1)
Length of Cable
  • (1)
Condition
  • (1)
  • Model: 11003
  • SKU: 1306857541
Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 5m - Aqua
What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

Learn More

On Sale
(Reg. $64.99)
You may compare up to four items at a time.

Would you like to continue with the first four items you've selected?

No Thanks | Yes, continue to compare