MEMORIAL DAY DEALS

Save on HDTVs, laptops, tablets and more.

Shop the deals ›


Current Offers
  • (4)
Brand
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Price
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Condition
  • (5)

Networking Resources


Networking Questions

Ask fellow shoppers and Best Buy staff. Share your answers.

Sort by:
  • Model: 94005
  • SKU: 8441928
CELESTRON StarSense AutoAlign for Most Celestron Computerized Telescopes: For most Celestron computerized telescopes; automatically aligns your telescope in as little as 3 minutes; includes StarSense hand controller with Sky Tour feature; on-board camera
Price Match Guarantee

Best Buy is dedicated to always offering the best value to our customers. We will match the price, at the time of purchase, on a Price Match Guarantee product if you find the same item at a lower price at a Designated Major Online Retailer or at a local retail competitor's store.

Here's how:
  • If you find a qualifying lower price online, call 1-888-BEST BUY and direct a customer service agent to the web site with the lower price, or when visiting a Best Buy store, one of our employees will assist you.
  • On qualifying products, Best Buy will then verify the current price to complete the price match.

Some exclusions apply. See the list of Designated Major Online Retailers and full details.

$329.99
You may compare up to four items at a time.

Would you like to compare the first four items you selected?

Yes, go to compare

  • Model: 506533
  • SKU: 1305438840
Enhance your existing network so it supports both copper and fiber mediumns.
What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

Learn More

$57.99
You may compare up to four items at a time.

Would you like to compare the first four items you selected?

Yes, go to compare

  • Model: 4471-x
  • SKU: 1305442519
1 x T1/E1; 1 x SC Single-Mode; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

Learn More

$776.99
You may compare up to four items at a time.

Would you like to compare the first four items you selected?

Yes, go to compare

  • Model: EIR-M-ST
  • SKU: 1305783063
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Panel-mountable
What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

Learn More

$238.95
You may compare up to four items at a time.

Would you like to compare the first four items you selected?

Yes, go to compare

  • Model: ADD-GMC-SX-5ST
  • SKU: 1310022386
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - No - Multi-mode - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Desktop
What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

Learn More

$169.99
You may compare up to four items at a time.

Would you like to compare the first four items you selected?

Yes, go to compare

Select 2 to 4 items to Compare