TOP DEALS REVEALED

Save on HDTVs, tablets, laptops and more.

Shop now ›

4  items found for "

Fiber Bord Plenum

" in  All Categories

Shop Category

 

Narrow Your Results

Accessories Resources


Accessories Questions

Ask fellow shoppers and Best Buy staff. Share your answers.

1 - 4 of 4
Sort by:
Compare
Compare
×

What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

$36.90

Available from 2 Sellers

C2G - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum - Orange - Orange

Model: 37871
SKU: 1307187487
Sold & Shipped by:
Sharp Choices
Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 10m - Orange
Customer Reviews:   Be the first to write a review.

Compare
×

What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

$31.48

C2G - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated - Orange - Orange

Model: 37866
SKU: 1307187470
Sold & Shipped by:
HPP Enterprises
Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Orange
Customer Reviews:   Be the first to write a review.

Compare
×

What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

$23.69

C2G - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - Blue - Blue

Model: 37548
SKU: 1307187432
Sold & Shipped by:
Sharp Choices
Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Blue
Customer Reviews:   Be the first to write a review.

Compare
×

What is Marketplace?

Marketplace Items

  • are sold and shipped by Best Buy-approved third party retailers using our secure checkout; your credit card information stays with Best Buy
  • are not available in Best Buy stores
  • can only be returned to the Marketplace Seller

Sale: $186.98

Reg. Price: $272.00

You Save: $85.02

Available from 2 Sellers

Tripp Lite - 3M (10-ft.) MTP / MPO Fan-out Cable, MTP/MPO to 8 x LC, 40GbE OM3 Plenum - Aqua

Model: N844-03M-8LC-P
SKU: 1310033764
Sold & Shipped by:
Mega Retail Store
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x MTP Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Customer Reviews:   Be the first to write a review.
1 - 4 of 4
Sort by:
Compare