Electactic - Portable Countertop Bullet Ice Maker 26.5 lbs/Day - Black
Reviews coming soon
About this product
Countertop bullet ice maker, 12 kg / 24 h (21°C / 10°C). 0.8 L + 1.1 L top tank, 0.5 kg storage. First ice 6–13 minutes. 8 bullets per cycle, 115V/60Hz, LED, auto clean.
Color
BlackFeatures
8 Bullet Cubes Per Cycle
Bullet ice, 12 kg / 24 h8 bullets per cycle0.8 L + 1.1 L top tank115V / 60HzLED control, auto cleaning
Specifications
- Product Height15.35 inchesProduct Width7.09 inchesProduct Depth12.99 inchesDaily Ice Production26.5 poundsIce Storage Capacity1.1 pounds
Reviews
This product doesn't have any reviews yet.
Compare similar products

Countertop bullet ice maker, 12 kg / 24 h (21°C / 10°C). 0.8 L + 1.1 L top tank, 0.5 kg storage. First ice 6–13 minutes. 8 bullets per cycle, 115V/60Hz, LED, auto clean.

The ecozy Nugget Ice Maker delivers soft, chewable ice that cools drinks quickly and tastes great. With fast 10-minute startup, up to 33 lbs of daily output, and a self-cleaning system, it’s built for convenience. Compact, portable, and smartly designed—it’s the perfect companion for your kitchen or outdoor events.

This portable countertop nugget ice maker delivers chewable, restaurant‑grade pebble ice in just 5 minutes. With a daily ice production of 33 lbs, it keeps you supplied for home, kitchen, office, parties and drinks. Features one‑touch self‑cleaning, low noise operation, auto shut‑off when ice is full or water is low, and a compact design that fits any countertop. Equipped with ice basket and scoop, it’s easy to use and maintain. Enjoy faster cooling, less dilution, and perfect crunchy ice for coffee, cocktails, soda and smoothies anytime.

Enjoy fresh chewable nugget ice at home with this high-capacity countertop ice maker, designed for convenience and consistent performance. Featuring fast ice production, a removable water tank, and a user-friendly control panel, it simplifies everyday operation while delivering up to 44 lbs of ice per day. The built-in self-cleaning function and TDS monitoring system help support long-term performance and ice quality, making it a practical solution for daily drinks, entertaining, and home use.
| Pros for Electactic - Portable Countertop Bullet Ice Maker 26.5 lbs/Day - Black | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| There were no pros for this product— | Ice Production Speed, Overall Performance, Ease of Use, Noise Level, Capacity | Ice Production Speed | Ice Production Speed, Noise Level, Ease of Use, Overall Performance |
Specs
Be the first to ask a question.
We’ll try to get your question answered within 24 hours by a Best Buy customer or brand representative.
































