Skip to contentGo to Product Search
Main Content
Skip to contentGo to Product Search
Main Content
Categories & Filters

Home Appliances Under $10000

Buying a new appliance is one of the most significant purchases you'll make in your home. These appliances will be the centerpieces of your home for years to come, and they're all designed to make life easier. Browse the top-ranked list of home appliances under $10000 below along with associated reviews and opinions.

Read More
Results
Main Results
  1. GE - 4.8 Cu. Ft. High-Efficiency Stackable Smart Front Load Washer w/ Odorblock Ultra Fresh Vent System & Microban Technology - Sapphire Blue

    SKU: J7645S3Y5S

    Product Description

    A sapphire blue front load washer featuring smart controls, Odorblock vent system, and antimicrobial Microban technology.
    See all Front-Loading Washers
    Your price for this item is $1,199.99
  2. GE - 5.0 Cu. Ft. Stackable Smart Front Load Washer with Steam, SmartDispense and Odorblock Ultra Fresh Vent System - White

    SKU: J7645SLY5Q

    Product Description

    A white stackable front load washer with steam, SmartDispense, Odorblock, and app compatibility for easy laundry.
    See all Front-Loading Washers
    Your price for this item is $1,249.99
  3. TCL - 98" X11L Series 4K UHD HDR SQD-Mini LED Smart TV with Google TV (2026)

    SKU: J36QYTH3VH

    Product Description

    An ultra-thin 4K UHD HDR smart TV with Mini LED, vivid Super QLED colors, and immersive Dolby Atmos audio.
    See all All Flat-Screen TVs
    Your price for this item is $9,999.99
  4. TCL - 85" X11L Series 4K UHD HDR SQD-Mini LED Smart TV with Google TV (2026)

    SKU: J36QYTH3VY

    Product Description

    An ultra-premium black Mini LED smart TV with 4K HDR, 144Hz refresh, and immersive Dolby Atmos audio.
    See all All Flat-Screen TVs
    Your price for this item is $5,999.99
    Save $2000
    The previous price was $7,999.99
  5. Frigidaire - 550 Sq. Ft. 12,000 BTU Wall-Mounted Air Conditioner - White

    SKU: J7CJ366XY9

    I've always had good luck with all my Frigidaire appliances.

    Product Description

    A white smart window air conditioner with 12,000 BTU, remote control, sleep mode, and washable filter.
    See all In-Wall Air Conditioners
    Your price for this item is $789.99
  6. Thor Kitchen - 36 in. Wide 19.6-Cu. Ft. Built-In French Door Refrigerator - Stainless Steel

    SKU: J3GWSQ538Z

    Product Description

    A built-in stainless steel French door refrigerator featuring counter depth, LED lighting, ice maker, and water filter.
    See all Built-In Refrigerators
    Your price for this item is $9,599.99
    Save $2400
    The previous price was $11,999.99
  7. GE - 18" Compact Top Control Built-In Stainless Steel Tub Dishwasher with 3-Level Wash and 47 dBA - Custom Panel Ready

    SKU: J7645SLQG5

    Product Description

    A quiet, custom panel-ready dishwasher with a stainless steel tub, top controls, and 3-level wash system.
    See all Built-In Dishwashers
    Your price for this item is $1,099.99
  8. Thor Kitchen - 60 in. Wide 8 Burner 9.6 Cu Ft. Freestanding Double Oven Convection Liquid Propane Gas Range - Stainless Steel

    SKU: J3GWSQ5CJC

    Product Description

    A stainless steel double oven gas range with 8 burners, convection cooking, and heavy-duty cast-iron grates.
    See all Double Oven Ranges
    Your price for this item is $7,519.99
    Save $1880
    The previous price was $9,399.99
  9. Thor Kitchen - 60 in. Wide 8 Burner 9.6 Cu Ft. Freestanding Double Oven Convection Gas Range - Stainless Steel

    SKU: J3R847J4TH

    Product Description

    See all Double Oven Ranges
    Your price for this item is $7,199.99
    Save $2200
    The previous price was $9,399.99
  10. GE - 0.9 Cu. Ft. Countertop Microwave with Convenience Cooking Controls - Stainless Steel

    SKU: J7645SPJT9

    Product Description

    A stainless steel countertop microwave featuring 900 watts, touchpad controls, defrost, timer, and removable turntable.
    See all Countertop Microwaves
    Your price for this item is $135.99
    Save $14
    The previous price was $149.99

FAQ